Pembrokeshire Half Marathon & 10k

Entrants 2019

Race Runner Club Cat Bib
10kAlanda Gunn-Wilson Unknown RunnerF40223
10kmBert Ackland M5097
10kmLouise Adams F201
10kmAlicia Barnard F202
10kmMarian Barnes F603
10kmLaura Belichak F204
10kmJeannie Bell Pembrokeshire HarriersF605
10kmAaron Bennett M2098
10kmMichelle Best F406
10kmSimon Best M4099
10kmRichard Biggs Corsham RCM50100
10kmJessica Blair F207
10kmHelena Blair F508
10kmMary Blaxland F509
10kmStuart Blaxland Pembrokeshire TriM60101
10kmPaul Blinman M50102
10kmKatarzyna Bojanowska F2010
10kmCatherine Brock Pembrokeshire HarriersF2011
10kmStacey Brown Pembrokeshire HarriersF2012
10kmSarah Bruce F4013
10kmFrancis Bunker M60103
10kmHelen Butland Pembrokeshire HarriersF2014
10kmCharlotte Caswell TROTsF2015
10kmRachel Christie F5016
10kmNeil Coles M50104
10kmLiz Collyer F2017
10kmJill Colman Pembrokeshire HarriersF5018
10kmGerald Cooper M70105
10kmTracey Creedon Les CroupiersF4019
10kmKatie Davies F2020
10kmCatrin Davies F2021
10kmClive Davis M60107
10kmRoger Devonald M50108
10kmJames Dicks Pembrokeshire TriM20109
10kmAlice Evans Pembrokeshire HarriersF1522
10kmKate Evans F5023
10kmAnthony Evans M40110
10kmJohn Gardener Pembrokeshire HarriersM70111
10kmMark Gibbons Pembrokeshire TriM50112
10kmGina Goddard Lliswerry RunnersF6024
10kmAni Grandy F2025
10kmKath Griffiths F5026
10kmDrew Grove-Henderson M20113
10kmNerys Harries West Coast TriF2027
10kmMartin Harris Team CemaisM50114
10kmGemma Hart F2028
10kmJonathan Harwood Pembrokeshire TriM20115
10kmSally Havard F2029
10kmAnwen Henshaw F2030
10kmAlbane Herpin F4031
10kmRosie Hill Pembrokeshire HarriersF2032
10kmEmma Hillman F4033
10kmTom Hoare M20116
10kmChris Hopper M20117
10kmConor Horne M20118
10kmCatherine Howarth Aberystwyth ACF5034
10kmTina Inward Pembrokeshire HarriersF5035
10kmBob Jack M50119
10kmAmy John Pembrokeshire HarriersF2036
10kmGareth John Pembrokeshire HarriersM40120
10kmNaomi Jones Pembrokeshire HarriersF2037
10kmMatthew Jones M20121
10kmMartin Jones Pembrokeshire HarriersM20122
10kmPeter Jones M50123
10kmHuw Jones Pembrokeshire HarriersM50124
10kmRoxanne Kehoe F2038
10kmBen Kendrick M20125
10kmAleks King F2039
10kmMatthew Lamprell M40126
10kmShelley Lewis F2040
10kmKaty Lewis F4041
10kmAdrian Lewis M40127
10kmlynn lewsley Pembrokeshire HarriersF5042
10kmVictoria Lloyd F2043
10kmSarah Lloyd F5044
10kmStuart MacDonald Turn Up & Run ACM40128
10kmSusan Mace Pembrokeshire HarriersF6045
10kmPeter Manning M60129
10kmLynette Mason-Davies F5046
10kmMartha Mathias F2047
10kmRachel Mathias F2048
10kmSue Mathias F4049
10kmAtsuko Matsumoto F4050
10kmCaroline McCoy F5051
10kmCarolyn Miller F4052
10kmHannah Morgan F2053
10kmLeeann Morgan Pembrokeshire HarriersF4054
10kmMair Morgan TROTsF5055
10kmChris Morgan Cornelly StridersM20130
10kmDan Morgan Team CemaisM40131
10kmMary Morgans F2056
10kmCelia Morris Team CemaisF4057
10kmAmarah Munir F1558
10kmKaren Munn Pembrokeshire TriF6059
10kmPeter Munn Pembrokeshire TriM50106
10kmDaniel Munn M20132
10kmHelen Munro Pembrokeshire HarriersF4060
10kmDanny Norton M50133
10kmThom O'connor M15134
10kmCara O'Toole F2063
10kmCiara Oliva F2061
10kmLewis Oliva M20135
10kmFay Omnet Pembrokeshire HarriersF4062
10kmPaul Oughton M50136
10kmCatherine Owen F5064
10kmEmma Palfrey Cardiff AACF2065
10kmEmma Palmer F4066
10kmAnnie Palmer F6067
10kmRob Palmer M20137
10kmSophie Palmer Cr@p TriF20203
10kmDavid Pepper Team CemaisM20138
10kmDavid Phillips Les CroupiersM20139
10kmCindy Plunkett F5068
10kmEleanor Power F2069
10kmAbi Price F2070
10kmHannah Price-Richards F4071
10kmKatherine Quant F4072
10kmMelanie R Picton Pembrokeshire HarriersF2073
10kmGeorge Rainbow M40140
10kmSimon Reynolds M50141
10kmShanie Richards Pembrokeshire HarriersF2074
10kmHelena Richards F2075
10kmMike Ridout Pembrokeshire HarriersM60142
10kmChris Riggs M40143
10kmLindsey Roberts Emlyn RunnersF5076
10kmTomos Roberts Cardiff AACM20144
10kmTom Roberts M50145
10kmGareth Robinson Pembrokeshire HarriersM40146
10kmFaith Ryder Pembrokeshire HarriersF4077
10kmJames Ryder M40147
10kmLisa Shelmerdine Richards F2078
10kmChloe Slack F2079
10kmSamuel Storrow Pembrokeshire TriM15148
10kmAnna Strzelecki F2080
10kmRyan Summers M20149
10kmNatalie Sutton F2081
10kmJonathan Sutton M40150
10kmDavid Swallow M60151
10kmKristie Taylor F2082
10kmKayleigh Thomas F2083
10kmHannah Thomas Milford TritonsF2084
10kmCaroline Thomas F4085
10kmCelia Thomas F6086
10kmBarbara Thomas Pembrokeshire HarriersF7087
10kmDavid Thomas Pembrokeshire HarriersM40152
10kmMichael Thomas M60153
10kmRoger Thomas M60154
10kmDavid Thompson M20155
10kmCraig Turner M20156
10kmChris Vane M40157
10kmAlice Walls Vegan RunnersF2088
10kmGeorge Walters Team CemaisM20158
10kmTristan Ward M20159
10kmJune Warren-Jones F6089
10kmFraser Watson M20160
10kmCath Whitehead F5090
10kmCarly Wiffen F2091
10kmEmma Williams F2092
10kmJulie Williams F5093
10kmMarie Williams F5094
10kmHelen Williams Aberystwyth ACF5095
10kmDavid Williams M40161
10kmClive Williams Aberystwyth ACM60162
10kmPatrick Wing Pembrokeshire HarriersM60163
10kmKate Wolsey Pembrokeshire TriF2096
10kmAndrew Wood M50164
10kmLaurence Worth Pembrokeshire HarriersM50165
HalfAli Ahmed M40224
HalfSamantha Allen F20166
HalfJames Allen Pembrokeshire HarriersM20225
HalfGeorgia Armitage F17167
HalfMichael Armitage M50226
HalfLaura Armstrong Sowerby Bridge Snails Running ClubF20168
HalfMarzena Barton F40169
HalfJason Belton M50227
HalfLindsey Blackford Cardigan RCF20170
HalfRhian Blackford Cardigan RCF40171
HalfLouise Boorman Pembrokeshire HarriersF50172
HalfNatalie Bowen F40173
HalfKevin Bradfield Parc Bryn BachM50228
HalfRebecca Brown F20174
HalfAllison Condell F20175
HalfThomas Cooper M40229
HalfAmy Craig Pembrokeshire HarriersF20176
HalfLouis Cripps M20230
HalfCarolyne Crowe F40177
HalfOllie Crowe M40231
HalfSteve Crowther Lliswerry RunnersM50232
HalfDanny Curtis M20233
HalfThomas Curtis SJ RunningM20234
HalfWil Daniels M20235
HalfGareth Danter-Hill Cornelly StridersM20236
HalfJohn Davies M50237
HalfJames Day M20238
HalfGina Deering F50178
HalfJason Dickinson Vegan RunnersM50239
HalfCatrin Digby F40179
HalfLuke Eden M20240
HalfDaniel Edmonds M40241
HalfEmma Edwards F40180
HalfGlyn Edwards M40242
HalfNorman Edwards M60243
HalfTom Ellis M50244
HalfJayne Evans TROTsF50181
HalfLuke Evans TROTsM17245
HalfJeffrey Evans EveshamM40246
HalfLindy Eynon TROTsF50182
HalfDel Eyre 3M Gorseinon Road RunnersF50183
HalfDawn Garwood PSOFF40184
HalfRhydian George M20247
HalfPeter Gilmartin Unknown RunnerM50248
HalfMatthew Gover M40249
HalfWilliam Grandy M20250
HalfKatharine Green Pembrokeshire HarriersF20185
HalfKevin Griffiths TROTsM50251
HalfAde Gunn-Wilson Unknown RunnerM40252
HalfCatriona Haines F20186
HalfJoel Hardaker Pembrokeshire TriM20253
HalfMaria Harries Pembrokeshire HarriersF50187
HalfRhys Harries West Coast TriM20254
HalfNatalie Hawkins Pembrokeshire HarriersF20188
HalfTimothy Hicks M20255
HalfSteve Hill Penarth and Dinas RunnersM50256
HalfMichelle Hoey Penarth and Dinas RunnersF40189
HalfAndy Holcroft Pembrokeshire HarriersM40257
HalfMary Howells F40190
HalfCarys Ifan F40191
HalfElizabeth Jackson F20192
HalfShan James Team CemaisF40193
HalfRhys Jenkins M20258
HalfDaryl John Pembrokeshire HarriersM40259
HalfAndrew Jones M40260
HalfHannah Kirton F20194
HalfJudd Kohler M20261
HalfManuel Jesus Lago Fernandez M40262
HalfCohen Lewis M17263
HalfJulian Lewis TROTsM40264
HalfPhillip Lewis M50265
HalfLindi Lloyd F50195
HalfSue Lloyd Pembrokeshire HarriersF50196
HalfJames Locker M20266
HalfMitchell Loveridge M20267
HalfAndrews Mackenzie M50268
HalfCatherine Marks Pembrokeshire TriF20197
HalfJohn McAllister M50269
HalfRob Mcfarlane M20270
HalfCraig McKibbin M20271
HalfSimon Millington M50272
HalfSimon Monk Berowra Bush Runners (NSW)M50273
HalfLisa Morgan Pembrokeshire HarriersF40198
HalfKellie Morgan-Rowe Cornelly StridersF20199
HalfRhodri Morgans M20274
HalfQumrun Nahar Pembrokeshire HarriersF40200
HalfCorrie Norton M20275
HalfKimberley Orford Unknown RunnerF40201
HalfNicholas Orum M40276
HalfBethan Ouseley Pembrokeshire HarriersF40202
HalfHeledd Parry F40204
HalfClaire Payne F20205
HalfVickie Pearson F40206
HalfCaroline Pollock F40207
HalfMathew Powell Celtic TriM40277
HalfSophie Prichard Narberth NobblersF20208
HalfKatie Prichard F40209
HalfJames Rainbow Whitchurch WhippetsM40278
HalfDafydd Rees M40279
HalfJane Rees Narberth NobblersF40210
HalfTamitha Richards F40211
Halfmatthew roberts M40280
HalfSarah Roberts TROTsF20212
HalfChristine Roberts F40213
HalfJoanne Rogers Pembrokeshire HarriersF40214
HalfJason Rowcliffe M20281
HalfJulian Rutter M70282
HalfLacey Sanders F20215
HalfRob Sandles 3M Gorseinon Road RunnersM50283
HalfCaroline Sandles 3M Gorseinon Road RunnersF50216
HalfChristopher Sexton Pembrokeshire HarriersM50284
HalfLee Shannon Pembrokeshire HarriersM20285
HalfRobert Smith Pembrokeshire HarriersM50286
HalfSamantha Smith F20217
HalfMark Smyth M40287
HalfRajeev Soni M40288
HalfPeter Sowerby Brecon ACM50289
HalfTomos Thomas M20290
HalfAndrew Thomas M40291
HalfHoward Thomas Cardigan RCM40292
HalfRosie Thomas F20218
HalfAshley Tomkinson M20293
HalfSean Turner M20294
HalfGeorgina Walters Pembrokeshire HarriersF40219
HalfKaren Warlow Women Running PenarthF50220
HalfLisa Warren F40221
HalfDave Weaving M20295
HalfConnor Williams M20296
HalfStephen Williams Cardigan RCM20297
HalfAlec Williams Pembrokeshire HarriersM50298
HalfWyn Williams M50299
HalfMelanie Williams F20222
HalfJason Winter Pembrokeshire TriM50300
Results by Realtime Racing